# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Beck | Kolja | FSK Vollmarshausen 1897 | 1431 |
34 | Beier | Kevin | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 1575 |
35 | Berndt | Nicolas | TTC Assenheim 1951 | 1641 |
36 | Bilmez | Emircan | SG 1878 Sossenheim | 1392 |
37 | Bläser | Alwin | TTC Seligenstadt | 1551 |
38 | Bode | Lorenz | TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim | 1556 |
39 | Demirtas | Berkay | Sportclub Niestetal | 1712 |
40 | Donlagic | Edin | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 1618 |
41 | Dürr | Lennart | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 1702 |
42 | Eichner | Valentin | TV 1861 Wallau | 1614 |
43 | Faust | Ben | TTC Heppenheim | 1746 |
44 | Freund | Fabian | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | 1470 |
45 | Fuchs | Michael | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | 1552 |
46 | Gjesdahl | Peer | VfR Wiesbaden | 1576 |
47 | Glock | Nils | SV Uttrichshausen | 1310 |
48 | Graf | Leon | Sportclub Niestetal | 1530 |
49 | Grum | Nikolai | SG 1862 Anspach | 1615 |
50 | Harpe | Phil | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 1505 |
51 | Harz | Jonas | SVH 1945 Kassel | 1578 |
52 | Harz | Lukas | SVH 1945 Kassel | 1556 |
53 | Jüch | Noah | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 1297 |
54 | Keller | Noah | DJK-SSV 1958 Großenlüder | 1281 |
80 | Klute | Malte-Joshua | TV 1861 Wallau | 1720 |
56 | Knopf | David | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. | 1407 |
55 | Köllner | Tyler | SVH 1945 Kassel | 1450 |
57 | Löffler | Jannik | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 1530 |
58 | Meindl | Tim | TTC 1948 Königstein | 1437 |
59 | Menner | Cyril | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | 1636 |
60 | Mohr | Felix | TSV Butzbach | 1322 |
61 | Neuhof | Tim | TTC Wißmar | 1662 |
62 | Nissen | Jacob | TV 1861 Wallau | 1521 |
70 | Orgler | Moritz | SG 1862 Anspach | 1466 |
63 | Papadopoulos | Ioannis | TTC 1948 Königstein | 1497 |
64 | Pistara | Alessandro | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1477 |
65 | Rack | Nick | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 1327 |
66 | Rau | Nils | TTC 1948 Königstein | 1339 |
67 | Rauck | Liam | TTC Seligenstadt | 1603 |
68 | Rehm | Malte | TV 1861 Wallau | 1608 |
69 | Rose | David | TTC Seligenstadt | 1461 |
71 | Schnabel | Andreas | TuS 1911 Zimmersrode | 1473 |
72 | Schneider | Marlon | SG RW Büchenberg | 1350 |
73 | Schopf | Leon | VfR Wiesbaden | 1626 |
74 | Schuster | Paul | TTC 1948 Königstein | 1574 |
75 | Sohal | Gaganpreet | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 1812 |
76 | Spee | Christian | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 1402 |
77 | Thielmann | Gerrit | SG 1862 Anspach | 1645 |
78 | Timur | Niklas | SG 1862 Anspach | 1537 |
79 | Tschunichin | Dennis | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 1663 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | Aeberhard | Tom | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 1085 |
34 | Alt | Christoph | TTC 1962 Lieblos | 944 |
35 | Binstadt | Niklas | SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim | 1039 |
36 | Botsch | Jonah | TSV 1906 Eintr. Naumburg | 844 |
37 | Dingil | Fatih Eren | SV Darmstadt 98 | 937 |
38 | Ecker | Tim | TSG Sulzbach 1888 | 1213 |
39 | Elzaher | Shady Gaber | TTC Wißmar | 891 |
40 | Fecher | Lion | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt | 1031 |
41 | Fuchs | Cedric | TTC 1951 Ginseldorf | 896 |
42 | Geißler | Colin | TTC Heusenstamm | 973 |
43 | Gfrörer | Benjamin | Eintracht Frankfurt | 912 |
44 | Goetz | Timo | TTC Neuberg | 957 |
45 | Habel | Calvin | TV 1877 Kostheim | 994 |
46 | Hadzikaric | Alan | Bremthaler TTV | 989 |
47 | Hahn | Nils-Merlin | TTV 06 Aulatal | 1119 |
48 | Hallmann | Till | TV 1894 Okarben | 917 |
49 | Hans | Simon | SG 1910 Marbach | 1094 |
50 | Happ | Leonard | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 939 |
51 | Kaffenberger | Moritz | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 942 |
52 | Khan | Azfar | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 1000 |
53 | Kieselbach | Tim | TTV Gräfen- /Schneppenhausen/Weiterstadt | 1255 |
54 | Koch | Maurice | Sportclub Niestetal | 899 |
56 | Kraus | Florian | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 962 |
57 | Kreiling | Noël | TTC Wißmar | 1162 |
58 | Kröll | Jonas | Tura 1893 Niederhöchstadt | 985 |
59 | Kücük | Koray | Sportclub Niestetal | 903 |
60 | Küllmer | Tom | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 907 |
55 | Köllner | Tyler | SVH 1945 Kassel | 1450 |
61 | Lambeck | Nils | SG 1908 Oberbiel | 1085 |
62 | Löffler | Malte | TSV Lindenfels 1899 | 959 |
63 | Merten | Linus | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt | 1162 |
64 | Minor | Luca | TuS Aumenau 1896 | 1090 |
65 | Montimurro | Cedric | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 976 |
66 | Montimurro | Noel | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 1072 |
67 | Ringsleben | Marlon | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 885 |
68 | Rohbanie | Marvin | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 930 |
69 | Saufhaus | Falk | TSV Günterfürst 1909 | 1104 |
70 | Schade | Danilo | Sportclub Niestetal | 911 |
71 | Schubert | Bastian | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 1222 |
72 | Schumacher | Liam | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 958 |
73 | Schwenk | Konstantin | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 960 |
74 | Selzer | Jan | Neuenhainer TTV 1955 | 951 |
75 | Teppich | Bennet | SG RW Büchenberg | 1192 |
76 | Trautmann | Elias | TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 | 940 |
77 | Uong | Justin | TTC Florstadt | 1282 |
78 | Welcker | Finn | TTC Florstadt | 974 |
79 | Wilson | Sean | SG 1956 Wambach | 1025 |
80 | Zaari | Anouar | TV Eschersheim 1895 | 1024 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beck | Anabel | DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr | 1352 |
2 | Bondareva | Ksenia | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 1300 |
3 | Bürger | Tabea | Sportclub Niestetal | 1315 |
4 | Dietz | Amelie | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. | 1314 |
5 | Gliewe | Natalie | TV 1891 Bürstadt | 1446 |
6 | Grothe | Lea | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | 1191 |
7 | Hardt | Katharina | TSG Oberrad | 1451 |
8 | Heidelbach | Julia | Sportclub Niestetal | 1447 |
9 | Heim | Katharina | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 1089 |
11 | Huber-Petersen | Judith | SG RW Büchenberg | 1268 |
10 | Höfle | Lea | SV Ober-Kainsbach | 1532 |
12 | Ibel | Tabea | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1218 |
13 | Jahn | Naomi | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. | 1420 |
16 | Jost | Anabel | TTC Florstadt | 1192 |
14 | Jöckel | Vicky | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 e.V. | 1478 |
15 | Jöckel | Vivien | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 e.V. | 1524 |
17 | Kern | Lilly | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt | 1324 |
18 | Knapp | Johanna | TSK SW Rimbach | 1154 |
19 | Krieger | Marie | SG 1910 Marbach | 1238 |
20 | Lobert | Marie-Sophie | Turnerschaft 1860 Großauheim | 1186 |
21 | Mest | Elisa | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | 1283 |
29 | Meteling | Mia | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1136 |
22 | Mondry | Julia | SG 1910 Marbach | 1399 |
23 | Pan | Sifan Sissi | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 1310 |
24 | Polz | Svenja | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1252 |
25 | Preis | Chantal | SC Neukirchen 1864 | 1199 |
26 | Prell | Christine | TTC Wißmar | 1428 |
27 | Rühmkorff | Brenda | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt | 1174 |
28 | Schuh | Tiziana | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1088 |
30 | Tsutsui | Ayumu | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 1654 |
31 | Winkler | Laura | TV 1907 Sterzhausen | 1167 |
32 | Wytrickus | Hannah | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 1311 |
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albers | Laura | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 705 |
2 | Beck | Carolin | DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr | 987 |
3 | Bläse | Marietta | SV RW Leimsfeld | 843 |
4 | Bolz | Marina | SG 1910 Marbach | 784 |
5 | Cotruta | Denisa | TSV 1905 Trebur | 739 |
6 | Deiseroth | Lea | Sportclub Niestetal | 839 |
7 | Eckhardt | Hannah | SC RW 1959 Riebelsdorf | 757 |
8 | Ehlert | Leonie | TTC Merkenbach 1984 | 835 |
9 | Ehrt | Solveig | TTC Wißmar | 775 |
10 | Eifert | Anna | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 e.V. | 1032 |
11 | Giebener | Sophie | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. | 1027 |
12 | Holl | Mathilda | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 938 |
14 | Kempa | Amelie | TTC Offheim 1949 | 1130 |
15 | Kistner | Lina | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 814 |
16 | Krießbach | Hannah | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1009 |
13 | Krießbach | Sophie | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 701 |
17 | Liebig | Hannah | Sportclub Niestetal | 801 |
18 | Lobert | Anna | Turnerschaft 1860 Großauheim | 962 |
20 | Locke | Janina | TV 1846 Erbenheim | 805 |
21 | Lotz | Jolina | TTC 1951 Wilhelmsdorf | 716 |
19 | Löbig | Ronja | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. | 854 |
22 | Maximov | Isabela | SG 1878 Sossenheim | 970 |
23 | Morsch | Lorena | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 1018 |
24 | Neumann | Josephina | TV 1894 Okarben | 797 |
25 | Peter | Sarah | TTC Merkenbach 1984 | 907 |
26 | Rausch | Charlotte | TTC 2009 Grebenhain | 829 |
27 | Rühmkorff | Brenda | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt | 1174 |
29 | Schwinn | Lina | TV 1924 Gammelsbach | 789 |
28 | Schütz | Sophia | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt | 928 |
30 | Segeth | Nina | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 956 |
31 | Stelting | Sienna | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 0 |
32 | Willemsen | Lisa | SG Germ. Wiesbaden | 822 |
Graf/Demirtas | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
48 | Graf | Leon | Sportclub Niestetal | 1530 |
39 | Demirtas | Berkay | Sportclub Niestetal | 1712 |
Donlagic/Dürr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
40 | Donlagic | Edin | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 1618 |
41 | Dürr | Lennart | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 1702 |
Klute/Eichner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
80 | Klute | Malte-Joshua | TV 1861 Wallau | 1720 |
42 | Eichner | Valentin | TV 1861 Wallau | 1614 |
Tschunichin/Fuchs | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
79 | Tschunichin | Dennis | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 1663 |
45 | Fuchs | Michael | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | 1552 |
Schopf/Gjesdahl | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
73 | Schopf | Leon | VfR Wiesbaden | 1626 |
46 | Gjesdahl | Peer | VfR Wiesbaden | 1576 |
Beier/Glock | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
34 | Beier | Kevin | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 1575 |
47 | Glock | Nils | SV Uttrichshausen | 1310 |
Harz/Harz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
51 | Harz | Jonas | SVH 1945 Kassel | 1578 |
52 | Harz | Lukas | SVH 1945 Kassel | 1556 |
Jüch/Rack | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
53 | Jüch | Noah | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 1297 |
65 | Rack | Nick | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 1327 |
Schneider/Keller | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
72 | Schneider | Marlon | SG RW Büchenberg | 1350 |
54 | Keller | Noah | DJK-SSV 1958 Großenlüder | 1281 |
Köllner/Beck | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
55 | Köllner | Tyler | SVH 1945 Kassel | 1450 |
33 | Beck | Kolja | FSK Vollmarshausen 1897 | 1431 |
Harpe/Löffler | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
50 | Harpe | Phil | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 1505 |
57 | Löffler | Jannik | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 1530 |
Spee/Neuhof | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
76 | Spee | Christian | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 1402 |
61 | Neuhof | Tim | TTC Wißmar | 1662 |
Nissen/Rehm | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
62 | Nissen | Jacob | TV 1861 Wallau | 1521 |
68 | Rehm | Malte | TV 1861 Wallau | 1608 |
Pistara/Bilmez | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
64 | Pistara | Alessandro | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1477 |
36 | Bilmez | Emircan | SG 1878 Sossenheim | 1392 |
Meindl/Rau | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
58 | Meindl | Tim | TTC 1948 Königstein | 1437 |
66 | Rau | Nils | TTC 1948 Königstein | 1339 |
Rose/Freund | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
69 | Rose | David | TTC Seligenstadt | 1461 |
44 | Freund | Fabian | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | 1470 |
Papadopoulos/Schuster | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
63 | Papadopoulos | Ioannis | TTC 1948 Königstein | 1497 |
74 | Schuster | Paul | TTC 1948 Königstein | 1574 |
Sohal/Thielmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
75 | Sohal | Gaganpreet | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 1812 |
77 | Thielmann | Gerrit | SG 1862 Anspach | 1645 |
Timur/Grum | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
78 | Timur | Niklas | SG 1862 Anspach | 1537 |
49 | Grum | Nikolai | SG 1862 Anspach | 1615 |
Knopf/Orgler | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
56 | Knopf | David | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. | 1407 |
70 | Orgler | Moritz | SG 1862 Anspach | 1466 |
Menner/Schnabel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
59 | Menner | Cyril | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | 1636 |
71 | Schnabel | Andreas | TuS 1911 Zimmersrode | 1473 |
Berndt/Mohr | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
35 | Berndt | Nicolas | TTC Assenheim 1951 | 1641 |
60 | Mohr | Felix | TSV Butzbach | 1322 |
Bläser/Rauck | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
37 | Bläser | Alwin | TTC Seligenstadt | 1551 |
67 | Rauck | Liam | TTC Seligenstadt | 1603 |
Faust/Bode | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
43 | Faust | Ben | TTC Heppenheim | 1746 |
38 | Bode | Lorenz | TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim | 1556 |
Merten/Binstadt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
63 | Merten | Linus | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt | 1162 |
35 | Binstadt | Niklas | SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim | 1039 |
Schade/Botsch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
70 | Schade | Danilo | Sportclub Niestetal | 911 |
36 | Botsch | Jonah | TSV 1906 Eintr. Naumburg | 844 |
Lambeck/Ecker | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
61 | Lambeck | Nils | SG 1908 Oberbiel | 1085 |
38 | Ecker | Tim | TSG Sulzbach 1888 | 1213 |
Fecher/Dingil | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
40 | Fecher | Lion | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt | 1031 |
37 | Dingil | Fatih Eren | SV Darmstadt 98 | 937 |
Geißler/Kaffenberger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
42 | Geißler | Colin | TTC Heusenstamm | 973 |
51 | Kaffenberger | Moritz | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 942 |
Goetz/Rohbanie | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
44 | Goetz | Timo | TTC Neuberg | 957 |
68 | Rohbanie | Marvin | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 930 |
Hadzikaric/Minor | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
46 | Hadzikaric | Alan | Bremthaler TTV | 989 |
64 | Minor | Luca | TuS Aumenau 1896 | 1090 |
Fuchs/Hahn | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
41 | Fuchs | Cedric | TTC 1951 Ginseldorf | 896 |
47 | Hahn | Nils-Merlin | TTV 06 Aulatal | 1119 |
Hallmann/Khan | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
48 | Hallmann | Till | TV 1894 Okarben | 917 |
52 | Khan | Azfar | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 1000 |
Happ/Schumacher | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
50 | Happ | Leonard | SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden | 939 |
72 | Schumacher | Liam | TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell | 958 |
Kieselbach/Saufhaus | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
53 | Kieselbach | Tim | TTV Gräfen- /Schneppenhausen/Weiterstadt | 1255 |
69 | Saufhaus | Falk | TSV Günterfürst 1909 | 1104 |
Kraus/Schwenk | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
56 | Kraus | Florian | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 962 |
73 | Schwenk | Konstantin | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar | 960 |
Kreiling/Elzaher | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
57 | Kreiling | Noël | TTC Wißmar | 1162 |
39 | Elzaher | Shady Gaber | TTC Wißmar | 891 |
Kröll/Wilson | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
58 | Kröll | Jonas | Tura 1893 Niederhöchstadt | 985 |
79 | Wilson | Sean | SG 1956 Wambach | 1025 |
Kücük/Koch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
59 | Kücük | Koray | Sportclub Niestetal | 903 |
54 | Koch | Maurice | Sportclub Niestetal | 899 |
Montimurro/Montimurro | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
65 | Montimurro | Cedric | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 976 |
66 | Montimurro | Noel | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 1072 |
Schubert/Köllner | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
71 | Schubert | Bastian | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 1222 |
55 | Köllner | Tyler | SVH 1945 Kassel | 1450 |
Selzer/Habel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
74 | Selzer | Jan | Neuenhainer TTV 1955 | 951 |
45 | Habel | Calvin | TV 1877 Kostheim | 994 |
Hans/Teppich | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
49 | Hans | Simon | SG 1910 Marbach | 1094 |
75 | Teppich | Bennet | SG RW Büchenberg | 1192 |
Löffler/Trautmann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
62 | Löffler | Malte | TSV Lindenfels 1899 | 959 |
76 | Trautmann | Elias | TSV Ellenbach 1913/65 | 940 |
Aeberhard/Uong | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
33 | Aeberhard | Tom | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 1085 |
77 | Uong | Justin | TTC Florstadt | 1282 |
Welcker/Alt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
78 | Welcker | Finn | TTC Florstadt | 974 |
34 | Alt | Christoph | TTC 1962 Lieblos | 944 |
Zaari/Gfrörer | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
80 | Zaari | Anouar | TV Eschersheim 1895 | 1024 |
43 | Gfrörer | Benjamin | Eintracht Frankfurt | 912 |
Küllmer/Ringsleben | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
60 | Küllmer | Tom | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 907 |
67 | Ringsleben | Marlon | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 885 |
Knapp/Rühmkorff | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Knapp | Johanna | TSK SW Rimbach | 1154 |
27 | Rühmkorff | Brenda | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt | 1174 |
Dietz/Jahn | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
4 | Dietz | Amelie | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. | 1314 |
13 | Jahn | Naomi | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. | 1420 |
Gliewe/Wytrickus | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
5 | Gliewe | Natalie | TV 1891 Bürstadt | 1446 |
32 | Wytrickus | Hannah | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 1311 |
Grothe/Meteling | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
6 | Grothe | Lea | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | 1191 |
29 | Meteling | Mia | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1136 |
Höfle/Hardt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
10 | Höfle | Lea | SV Ober-Kainsbach | 1532 |
7 | Hardt | Katharina | TSG Oberrad | 1451 |
Bürger/Heidelbach | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
3 | Bürger | Tabea | Sportclub Niestetal | 1315 |
8 | Heidelbach | Julia | Sportclub Niestetal | 1447 |
Ibel/Huber-Petersen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
12 | Ibel | Tabea | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1218 |
11 | Huber-Petersen | Judith | SG RW Büchenberg | 1268 |
Jöckel/Mest | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
14 | Jöckel | Vicky | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 e.V. | 1478 |
21 | Mest | Elisa | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | 1283 |
Prell/Jöckel | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
26 | Prell | Christine | TTC Wißmar | 1428 |
15 | Jöckel | Vivien | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 e.V. | 1524 |
Kern/Heim | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
17 | Kern | Lilly | TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt | 1324 |
9 | Heim | Katharina | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 1089 |
Lobert/Jost | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
20 | Lobert | Marie-Sophie | Turnerschaft 1860 Großauheim | 1186 |
16 | Jost | Anabel | TTC Florstadt | 1192 |
Mondry/Krieger | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
22 | Mondry | Julia | SG 1910 Marbach | 1399 |
19 | Krieger | Marie | SG 1910 Marbach | 1238 |
Pan/Bondareva | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
23 | Pan | Sifan Sissi | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 1310 |
2 | Bondareva | Ksenia | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 1300 |
Winkler/Preis | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
31 | Winkler | Laura | TV 1907 Sterzhausen | 1167 |
25 | Preis | Chantal | SC Neukirchen 1864 | 1199 |
Schuh/Polz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
28 | Schuh | Tiziana | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1088 |
24 | Polz | Svenja | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1252 |
Beck/Tsutsui | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
1 | Beck | Anabel | DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr | 1352 |
30 | Tsutsui | Ayumu | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 1654 |
Schwinn/Albers | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Schwinn | Lina | TV 1924 Gammelsbach | 789 |
1 | Albers | Laura | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 705 |
Bläse/Eckhardt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
3 | Bläse | Marietta | SV RW Leimsfeld | 843 |
7 | Eckhardt | Hannah | SC RW 1959 Riebelsdorf | 757 |
Eifert/Bolz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
10 | Eifert | Anna | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 e.V. | 1032 |
4 | Bolz | Marina | SG 1910 Marbach | 784 |
Giebener/Beck | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
11 | Giebener | Sophie | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. | 1027 |
2 | Beck | Carolin | DJK SG Blau-Weiß Lahr | 987 |
Krießbach/Kempa | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
16 | Krießbach | Hannah | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1009 |
14 | Kempa | Amelie | TTC Offheim 1949 | 1130 |
Deiseroth/Liebig | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
6 | Deiseroth | Lea | Sportclub Niestetal | 839 |
17 | Liebig | Hannah | Sportclub Niestetal | 801 |
Locke/Holl | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
20 | Locke | Janina | TV 1846 Erbenheim | 805 |
12 | Holl | Mathilda | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 938 |
Willemsen/Lotz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
32 | Willemsen | Lisa | SG Germ. Wiesbaden | 822 |
21 | Lotz | Jolina | TTC 1951 Wilhelmsdorf | 716 |
Cotruta/Maximov | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
5 | Cotruta | Denisa | TSV 1905 Trebur | 739 |
22 | Maximov | Isabela | SG 1878 Sossenheim | 970 |
Ehrt/Morsch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
9 | Ehrt | Solveig | TTC Wißmar | 775 |
23 | Morsch | Lorena | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 1018 |
Kistner/Neumann | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
15 | Kistner | Lina | TSF Heuchelheim 1888 | 814 |
24 | Neumann | Josephina | TV 1894 Okarben | 797 |
Peter/Ehlert | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
25 | Peter | Sarah | TTC Merkenbach 1984 | 907 |
8 | Ehlert | Leonie | TTC Merkenbach 1984 | 835 |
Stelting/Rausch | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
31 | Stelting | Sienna | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 0 |
26 | Rausch | Charlotte | TTC 2009 Grebenhain | 829 |
Rühmkorff/Schütz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
27 | Rühmkorff | Brenda | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt | 1174 |
28 | Schütz | Sophia | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt | 928 |
Segeth/Löbig | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
30 | Segeth | Nina | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 956 |
19 | Löbig | Ronja | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster e.V. | 854 |
Krießbach/Lobert | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
13 | Krießbach | Sophie | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 701 |
18 | Lobert | Anna | Turnerschaft 1860 Großauheim | 962 |