Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
Gruppe I | Gruppe J | Gruppe K | Gruppe L |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sohal, Gaganpreet | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 53 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bläser, Alwin | TTC Seligenstadt | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 101 : 86 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Knopf, David | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 e.V. | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 83 : 100 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Schnabel, Andreas | TuS 1911 Zimmersrode | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 55 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faust, Ben | TTC Heppenheim | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 113 : 69 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Fuchs, Michael | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | 2 : 1 | 7 : 7 | 120 : 133 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Nissen, Jacob | TV 1861 Wallau | 1 : 2 | 5 : 7 | 111 : 118 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Harpe, Phil | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 94 : 118 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klute, Malte-Joshua | TV 1861 Wallau | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 117 : 93 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Harz, Lukas | SVH 1945 Kassel | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 96 : 72 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Meindl, Tim | TTC 1948 Königstein | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 89 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Mohr, Felix | TSV Butzbach | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 82 : 120 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demirtas, Berkay | Sportclub Niestetal | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 119 : 81 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Bode, Lorenz | TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 116 : 97 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Freund, Fabian | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 104 : 106 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Glock, Nils | SV Uttrichshausen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 44 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dürr, Lennart | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 110 : 73 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Schuster, Paul | TTC 1948 Königstein | 2 : 1 | 8 : 4 | 117 : 96 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Köllner, Tyler | SVH 1945 Kassel | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 81 : 98 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Rack, Nick | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 58 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tschunichin, Dennis | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 102 : 74 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Gjesdahl, Peer | VfR Wiesbaden | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 97 : 83 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Rau, Nils | TTC 1948 Königstein | 1 : 2 | 3 : 7 | 102 : 118 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Jüch, Noah | SV 1975 Mittelbuchen | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 93 : 119 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neuhof, Tim | TTC Wißmar | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 112 : 76 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Rehm, Malte | TV 1861 Wallau | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 89 : 68 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Pistara, Alessandro | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 90 : 113 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Graf, Leon | Sportclub Niestetal | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 73 : 107 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thielmann, Gerrit | SG 1862 Anspach | 3 : 0 | 9 : 3 | 118 : 77 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
2 | Papadopoulos, Ioannis | TTC 1948 Königstein | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 108 : 97 | 1:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Beier, Kevin | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 97 : 109 | 1:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Bilmez, Emircan | SG 1878 Sossenheim | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 69 : 109 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe I -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eichner, Valentin | TV 1861 Wallau | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 91 : 79 | X | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | |
2 | Berndt, Nicolas | TTC Assenheim 1951 | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 102 : 108 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | |
3 | Timur, Niklas | SG 1862 Anspach | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 110 : 103 | 3:0 | 1:3 | X | 1:3 | |
4 | Rose, David | TTC Seligenstadt | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 110 : 123 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:1 | X |
Gruppe J -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menner, Cyril | TG 1899 Oberjosbach | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 101 : 64 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Harz, Jonas | SVH 1945 Kassel | 2 : 1 | 6 : 7 | 121 : 123 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Spee, Christian | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 1 : 2 | 5 : 8 | 101 : 128 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Löffler, Jannik | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 115 : 123 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe K -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauck, Liam | TTC Seligenstadt | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 106 : 79 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Orgler, Moritz | SG 1862 Anspach | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 111 : 116 | 0:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:1 | |
3 | Schopf, Leon | VfR Wiesbaden | 1 : 2 | 6 : 6 | 120 : 112 | 1:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Keller, Noah | DJK-SSV 1958 Großenlüder | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 81 : 111 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe L -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grum, Nikolai | SG 1862 Anspach | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 109 : 71 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Donlagic, Edin | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 4 | 113 : 94 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
3 | Beck, Kolja | FSK Vollmarshausen 1897 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 70 : 89 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Schneider, Marlon | SG RW Büchenberg | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 73 : 111 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X |